Üres a kosara

Üdvözöljük az Inter Crown Europe Zrt. weboldalán.

vagy

% Készletkisöprés %

« Előző 1 2 3 4 5 631 Következő »   121db termék – 31 oldalon
  • Optikai patchkábel 50/125µm (OM2), 2xST-2xST, 8m

    FULL ENTERPRISE CORP. Optikai patchkábel 50/125µm (OM2), 2xST-2xST, 8m

    Cikkszám: OP-CAB-ST/ST-8m-50-DUPLEX

    Optikai patchkábel 50/125µm (OM2), 2xST-2xST, 8m

    2.661 Ft
    (Bruttó: 3.380 Ft)
  • CSATLAKOZÓ-OPTIKA-ST-SM

    FULL ENTERPRISE CORP. CSATLAKOZÓ-OPTIKA-ST-SM

    Cikkszám: OP-CON-SC-SM

    CSATLAKOZÓ-OPTIKA-ST-SM

    443 Ft
    (Bruttó: 562 Ft)
  • OP-FC/ST-2m-9/125-DUPLEX

    FULL ENTERPRISE CORP. OP-FC/ST-2m-9/125-DUPLEX

    Cikkszám: OP-CAB-FC/ST-2m-9/125-DUPLEX

    OP-FC/ST-2m-9/125-DUPLEX

    981 Ft
    (Bruttó: 1.245 Ft)
  • Optikai patchkábel 9/125µm (OS1), 2xFC-2xLC, 2m

    FULL ENTERPRISE CORP. Optikai patchkábel 9/125µm (OS1), 2xFC-2xLC, 2m

    Cikkszám: OP-CAB-FC/LC-2m-9/125-DUPLEX

    Optikai patchkábel 9/125µm (OS1), 2xFC-2xLC, 2m

    1.080 Ft
    (Bruttó: 1.371 Ft)
« Előző 1 2 3 4 5 631 Következő »
Oldalanként: