Üres a kosara

Üdvözöljük az Inter Crown Europe Zrt. weboldalán.

vagy

D-Link / Optikai hálózat

1 2 3 Következő »   10db termék – 3 oldalon
  • 50cm stacking cable for DGS-3120 series, DGS-3300 series, DXS-3300 series

    D-LINK 50cm stacking cable for DGS-3120 series, DGS-3300 series, DXS-3300 series

    Cikkszám: DEM-CB50

    50cm stacking cable for DGS-3120 series, DGS-3300 series, DXS-3300 series

    40.810 Ft
    (Bruttó: 51.829 Ft)
  • 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550m for all- Mini GBIC to 1000BaseSX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver

    D-LINK 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550m for all- Mini GBIC to 1000BaseSX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver

    Cikkszám: DEM-311GT

    1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550m for all- Mini GBIC to 1000BaseSX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver- Distance up to 550m (50/125µm) or 300m (62,5/125µm) - Suitable for all D-Link switches with Mini GBIC slots

    15.380 Ft
    (Bruttó: 19.533 Ft)
  • 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km for all- Mini GBIC to 1000BaseLX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver

    D-LINK 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km for all- Mini GBIC to 1000BaseLX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver

    Cikkszám: DEM-310GT

    1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km for all- Mini GBIC to 1000BaseLX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver- Power Budget 12 to 18dB- Distance up to 10km- Fiber cable type 9/125µm- Suitable for all D-Link switches with Mini GBIC slots

    20.210 Ft
    (Bruttó: 25.667 Ft)
  • 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km) for DGS-3612G, DES-3028, DES-3052, DGS-3100 Series

    D-LINK 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km) for DGS-3612G, DES-3028, DES-3052, DGS-3100 Series

    Cikkszám: DEM-211

    155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km) for DGS-3612G, DES-3028, DES-3052, DGS-3100 Series

    29.280 Ft
    (Bruttó: 37.186 Ft)
1 2 3 Következő »
Oldalanként: